24 November 2008 @ 11:02 pm
SUAMI PERKASA  


Photobucket

PERSETUBUHAN PALING PUAS = RM87.00!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

PUKIWAK LIVEJOURNAL AKU PERANGAI PELACUR SAK KELUARKAN ADVERTISEMENT LUCAH


3 - 8 JAM SIAPA MAU LAYAN

 
 
( 15 comments — Leave a comment )
peachblack on November 24th, 2008 08:33 pm (UTC)
HAHAHAHAHAHAHAH!

That got me vibrating uncontrollably not wanting to laugh out loud and wake the whole household at this hour.
farnamals on November 25th, 2008 04:15 pm (UTC)

it's damn fucking cheebye lah please!

nazsyima on November 24th, 2008 11:56 pm (UTC)
cb i'm really controlling my laughter in the library right now, SHOULD HAVE KNOWN NOT TO CLICK ON YOUR CUT IN A POPULATED QUIET AREA.

3-8 jam, kalau da tak sahara desert tu kirakan nasib siol.
farnamals on November 25th, 2008 04:17 pm (UTC)

wahlau eh don't say that leh
but i myself kena shock of my life hor!!!

hahahahahahahahahahahahahah fuck sahara desert hahhaha

fiveafter11 on November 27th, 2008 03:59 am (UTC)
i dunno you, you dunno me but your sahara desert joke damn good one ah hahahahahahah
nurelvyana on November 25th, 2008 03:03 am (UTC)
hahaha sial!
farnamals on November 25th, 2008 04:17 pm (UTC)

SIAL GILA KAN!

(Anonymous) on February 9th, 2009 02:09 pm (UTC)
kelakar?Try Gambir Sarawak
You ever heard of "gambir Sarawak"? kind of tree of which they took the bark and use it to numb-up the penile head. I tried it twice, it lasted me 2 and half hour to ejaculate cos you dont really feel what going on.the numbness just like being injected when the dentist wants to pull out your teeth.(local anesthetic)

My girlfriend climax for 5 times..my stomach musle feel like cramping...but the down side its hot..really like burning your skin.
farnamals on February 10th, 2009 12:34 am (UTC)
Re: kelakar?Try Gambir Sarawak

well, that's informative
(Anonymous) on November 25th, 2008 10:55 am (UTC)
BF
kira supposedly 'empowered husband' eh? oh and apparently the malay term for it is klimaks? I thought it was 'puncak nikmat'?
herpluginbaby on November 25th, 2008 02:02 pm (UTC)
Re: BF
HAHAHAHHAHAHHAHAHHAHAHHAHAHAHHAHAHAHHAHAHAHA. puncak nikmat? HAHA sounds like it jumps out straight from a dirty malay novel.
farnamals on November 25th, 2008 04:18 pm (UTC)
Re: BF

ish macam tau je si dekni memang selalu baca dirty malay novel
tu pasal dia tau sebenarnya

hahahahahahahahha ok i kid
he will kill me for making this comment

farnamals on November 25th, 2008 04:17 pm (UTC)
Re: BF

i think we need to talk about this in private bb

hellobacen on November 25th, 2008 02:08 pm (UTC)
HAHAHAHA SIALS.
farnamals on November 25th, 2008 04:18 pm (UTC)

MAHA SIAL LOR

( 15 comments — Leave a comment )